نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.01851.01861
SPX5003839.43839.80.4
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.67810.67820.3
EURJPY 138.204138.2120.8
EURUSD 1.01851.01861
GBPUSD 1.19161.19171.7
NZDUSD 0.61510.61521.4
USDCAD 1.30471.30481.5
USDCHF 0.97010.97010.9
USDJPY 135.689135.7011.2
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
NG5.4835.512.7
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC405930.35935.75.4
FTSE1007146.37147.81.5
NIKK22526182261910.9
NQ10011837.211838.71.5
SPX5003839.43839.80.4
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 20459.6600599.0100
DASH 44.11001.5500
DOGE 0.06800.0019
ETH 1178.780064.5900
LTC 50.14000.9500
XMR 125.43003.9000
XRP 0.33000.0089
ZEC 58.72002.5500

تقویم FXStreet

04:30Thursday, 07.07
au
Australia
Imports (MoM)
08:45Thursday, 07.07
ch
Switzerland
Unemployment Rate s.a (MoM)
12:45Thursday, 07.07
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB's Lane speech
14:30Thursday, 07.07
emu
European Monetary Union
ECB Monetary Policy Meeting Accounts

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.