نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD1.11471.11481
BRN88.1688.311.5
XAUUSD1785.271785.583.1
XAGUSD22.28522.3052
SPX5004361.24362.61.4
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
EURUSD 1.11471.11481
GBPUSD 1.33781.33791.3
EURJPY 128.507128.5221.5
USDJPY 115.28115.2931.3
USDCHF 0.93120.93141.8
USDCAD 1.27821.27831.3
AUDUSD 0.69820.69831.1
NZDUSD 0.65380.6541.4
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
XAUUSD1785.271785.583.1
XAGUSD22.28522.3052
BRN88.1688.311.5
WTI86.1286.231.1
NG4.6284.641.2
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
SPX5004361.24362.61.4
NQ10014177.614180.83.2
FTSE1007464.17465.21.1
CAC406949.56950.51
NIKK22526462265215.9
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 37057.8500830.3100
ETH 2469.700073.9500
LTC 107.43001.0500
ZEC 89.07000.4900
XMR 145.41001.5400
XRP 0.6000-0.0002
DOGE 0.1400-0.0001
DASH 93.50001.2900

تقویم FXStreet

03:00Sunday, 30.01
cn
China
Non-Manufacturing PMI
12:00Monday, 31.01
emu
European Monetary Union
Gross Domestic Product s.a. (QoQ)
15:00Monday, 31.01
de
Germany
Harmonized Index of Consumer Prices (YoY)
02:30Tuesday, 01.02
au
Australia
Retail Sales s.a. (MoM)

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.