نرخ‌ها

ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.584.560.6
EURUSD1.03431.03440.3
SPX5003951.63951.80.2
XAGUSD21.24921.2681.9
XAUUSD1750.51750.651.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
AUDUSD 0.66880.66880.3
EURJPY 143.241143.2460.5
EURUSD 1.03431.03440.3
GBPUSD 1.19771.19792.2
NZDUSD 0.61990.620.9
USDCAD 1.3621.36221.6
USDCHF 0.95240.95250.6
USDJPY 138.484138.4870.3
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
BRN84.584.560.6
NG7.1427.1480.6
WTI78.378.360.6
XAGUSD21.24921.2681.9
XAUUSD1750.51750.651.5
ابزار Bid Ask Spread
CAC406699.46700.30.9
FTSE1007532.17533.21.1
NIKK22527945279540.9
NQ10011505.911506.40.5
SPX5003951.63951.80.2
ابزار نرخ تغییر نرخ
BTC 16354.9100169.0100
DASH 42.87003.0800
DOGE 0.10000.0038
ETH 1205.500034.7900
LTC 75.47001.4000
XMR 135.67000.2600
XRP 0.39000.0027
ZEC 39.58000.0600

تقویم FXStreet

23:45Tuesday, 29.11
nz
New Zealand
Building Permits s.a. (MoM)
01:50Wednesday, 30.11
jp
Japan
Industrial Production (MoM)
02:30Wednesday, 30.11
au
Australia
Building Permits (MoM)
03:00Wednesday, 30.11
cn
China
NBS Manufacturing PMI

There's a better website for you

A new exciting website with services that better suit your location has recently launched!

Sign up here to collect your 30% Welcome Bonus.